Login

3. Insira "conta centro" -> "As Minhas consultas" e verifique o status de suas perguntas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Concordo totalmente com os termos e condições de UTSOURCE,Declaração de privacidade
Agree Later Submeter
Huawei SFP10G-ZRC-55 Compatible 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

0 Comentário

Huawei SFP-10G-ZR100 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

0

0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0%
2 star 0%
3 star 0%
4 star 0%
5 star 0%
Sales:0
Frete grátis

Estado de estoque: 100

Minimum:1

Price:
€476.88815
Adicionar ao carrinho de compras

Compatible brand:

CompatibleBrand
16

5out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.

Total products:6996Total sales:501

  • Preço
  • ≥1: €476.88815

Nós fornecemos produtos de alta qualidade, serviço de qualidade e garantia pós-venda

  • image

    Temos grande variedade de produtos, que podem atender às suas diversas necessidades.

  • image

    A quantidade mínima do seu pedido é a partir de 1 ppm.

  • image

    Taxas mais baixas de frete, a partir de US$2,00 (Correio Registrado)

  • image

    60 dias de garantia de qualidade para todos os produtos

Inventário rico em produtos, você pode encontrar todos os componentes eletrônicos das principais marcas do mundo

Alternate Text

Variedade de métodos de pagamento

Alternate Text

Variety of logistics options,fast and cheap

  • USA / Canada / Mexico Europe Australia / New Zealand Asia
  • image $ 20.00 $ 25.00 $ 22.00~ 25.00 $ 18.00~ 22.00
  • image $ 2.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00

Free Fedex - order over $69.9/ $99.9

Free Post - order over $19.9

Our production procedure and quality guarantee

factron picture
Caraterísticas:
  • Support Multi Rate 4.9152 Gbps to 10.3125 Gbps
  • SFI electrical interface
  • 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • Hot pluggable
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • +3.3V power supply
  • Power consumption less than 1.0W
Application:
  • SONET/SDH
  • 10G Ethernet
  • 10X Fiber Channel
  • CPRI/OBSAI

Parâmetros do produto

  • Marca: UTOPTICAL
  • Número Da Peça: SFP10G-ZRC-55
  • SN: AJA02010087
  • Taxa de dados máxima: 10Gbps
  • Comprimento de onda: 1550nm
  • Interface: LC duplex
  • Max Distance: 100km
  • Pacote: SFP+
  • Transmitter: EML 1550nm
  • Tipo de fibra: SMF
  • Suporte DOM: Yes
  • TX Power: -0~4dBm
  • Sensibilidade de recepção: < - 25dBm
  • Faixa de temperatura comercial: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Marca compatível: Huawei
  • Peso(Kg): 0.100

See the warranty descriptioni

Comentário

No reviews for now

Payment Method

  • Encargos de Paypal

    €0.00 Encargos de serviços.

  • Encargos de pagamento com cartão de crédito

    €0.00 Encargos de serviços.

  • Encargos de transferência bancária

    €13.15 Encargos bancários.

  • Encargos de Western Union

    €0.00 Encargos de serviços.

  • Moneygram Charge

    €0.00 service fee.

  • WebMoney Charge

    US$0.00 service fee.

  • ptmImage

    PayTM Charge

    Rs 0.00 service fee.Only for users from India

Embalagem

  • Passo1:Produto

  • Passo2:Envolto em uma luva

  • Passo3:Embalagem antiestática

  • Passo4:Caixa de embalagem

  • Passo5:Etiquetas de transporte de carga de código de barras

Substituir produto por Huawei SFP-10G-ZR100 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Se conhece produtos substituíveis, por favor, partilhe estas experiências


  • Toll-Free Call
  • (888) 2912842 ‬ imageimage USA & Canada
  • (800) 4610326 image Mexico
  • (Time in New York) 9:00 AM-17:00 PM
  • (Call us in English, Spanish, French)
  • sales@utsource.com
service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED