Login

3. Insira "conta centro" -> "As Minhas consultas" e verifique o status de suas perguntas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Concordo totalmente com os termos e condições de UTSOURCE,Declaração de privacidade
Agree Later Submeter
Allied Telesis SFP1G-SX-85 Compatible 850nm 550m  DOM Transceiver

0 Comentário

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

2

5 out of 5 stars

1 star 0%
2 star 0%
3 star 0%
4 star 0%
5 star 100%
Sales:1
Frete grátis

Estado de estoque: 1000

Minimum:1

Price:
€6.68026
Adicionar ao carrinho de compras

Compatible brand:

CompatibleBrand
16

5out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.

Total products:6996Total sales:501

  • Preço
  • ≥1: €6.68026

Nós fornecemos produtos de alta qualidade, serviço de qualidade e garantia pós-venda

  • image

    Temos grande variedade de produtos, que podem atender às suas diversas necessidades.

  • image

    A quantidade mínima do seu pedido é a partir de 1 ppm.

  • image

    Taxas mais baixas de frete, a partir de US$2,00 (Correio Registrado)

  • image

    60 dias de garantia de qualidade para todos os produtos

Inventário rico em produtos, você pode encontrar todos os componentes eletrônicos das principais marcas do mundo

Alternate Text

Variedade de métodos de pagamento

Alternate Text

Variety of logistics options,fast and cheap

  • USA / Canada / Mexico Europe Australia / New Zealand Asia
  • image $ 20.00 $ 25.00 $ 22.00~ 25.00 $ 18.00~ 22.00
  • image $ 2.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00

Free Fedex - order over $69.9/ $99.9

Free Post - order over $19.9

Our production procedure and quality guarantee

factron picture
Caraterísticas:
  • Operating data rate 1250Mbps
  • Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package
  • Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • RoHS compliant
Application:
  • Fast Ethernet
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1x/2x/4x Fiber Channel
  • SDH/SONET

Parâmetros do produto

  • Marca: UTOPTICAL
  • Número Da Peça: SFP1G-SX-85
  • SN: AJA03020112
  • Marca compatível: Allied Telesis
  • Pacote: SFP
  • Taxa de dados máxima: 1000Mbps
  • Comprimento de onda: 850nm
  • Interface: LC duplex
  • Max Distance: 550m
  • Transmitter: VCSEL 850nm
  • Tipo de fibra: MMF
  • Suporte DOM: Yes
  • TX Power: -9.5 ~ - 3dBm
  • Sensibilidade de recepção: < -17dBm
  • Faixa de temperatura comercial: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Peso(Kg): 0.025

See the warranty descriptioni

Comentário

  • Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

    4.5

    very good

    Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

    very good

  • Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

    very good

    Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

    very good

<<<1 >>>

Payment Method

  • Encargos de Paypal

    €0.00 Encargos de serviços.

  • Encargos de pagamento com cartão de crédito

    €0.00 Encargos de serviços.

  • Encargos de transferência bancária

    €13.15 Encargos bancários.

  • Encargos de Western Union

    €0.00 Encargos de serviços.

  • Moneygram Charge

    €0.00 service fee.

  • WebMoney Charge

    US$0.00 service fee.

  • ptmImage

    PayTM Charge

    Rs 0.00 service fee.Only for users from India

Embalagem

  • Passo1:Produto

  • Passo2:Envolto em uma luva

  • Passo3:Embalagem antiestática

  • Passo4:Caixa de embalagem

  • Passo5:Etiquetas de transporte de carga de código de barras

Substituir produto por Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Se conhece produtos substituíveis, por favor, partilhe estas experiências


  • Toll-Free Call
  • (888) 2912842 ‬ imageimage USA & Canada
  • (800) 4610326 image Mexico
  • (Time in New York) 9:00 AM-17:00 PM
  • (Call us in English, Spanish, French)
  • sales@utsource.com
service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED