Login

3. Insira "conta centro" -> "As Minhas consultas" e verifique o status de suas perguntas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Concordo totalmente com os termos e condições de UTSOURCE,Declaração de privacidade
Agree Later Submeter
HP XFP10G-SR-85 Compatible 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

0 Comentário

HPE JD117A Compatible XFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTICAL.COM intelligent quality control system.

0

0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0%
2 star 0%
3 star 0%
4 star 0%
5 star 0%
Sales:0
Frete grátis

Estado de estoque: 100

Minimum:1

Price:
€68.89
Adicionar ao carrinho de compras

Compatible brand:

CompatibleBrand
Seller
9

5out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.

Total products:7008Total sales:406

  • Preço
  • ≥1: €68.89
Caraterísticas:
  • Support 10GE application at the data-rate of 10.3125Gbps and 9.953Gbps
  • XFI electrical interface
  • 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • Hot pluggable
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • +3.3V & +5V power supply
  • Power consumption less than 3.5 W
Application:
  • SONET/SDH
  • 10G Ethernet
  • 10X Optical Fiber Channel

Parâmetros do produto

  • Marca: UTOPTICAL
  • Número Da Peça: XFP10G-SR-85
  • SN: AJA04010033
  • Marca compatível: HP
  • Pacote: XFP
  • Taxa de dados máxima: 10.3125Gbps
  • Comprimento de onda: 850nm
  • Interface: LC duplex
  • Max Distance: 300m
  • Transmitter: VCSEL 850nm
  • Tipo de fibra: MMF
  • Suporte DOM: Yes
  • TX Power: -3.5~5.3dBm
  • Sensibilidade de recepção: <-13dBm
  • Faixa de temperatura comercial: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Peso(Kg): 0.075

See the warranty descriptioni

Comentário

No reviews for now

Payment Method

  • Encargos de Paypal

    €0.00 Encargos de serviços.

  • Encargos de pagamento com cartão de crédito

    €0.00 Encargos de serviços.

  • Encargos de transferência bancária

    €12.70 Encargos bancários.

  • Encargos de Western Union

    €0.00 Encargos de serviços.

  • Moneygram Charge

    €0.00 service fee.

  • WebMoney Charge

    US$0.00 service fee.

Embalagem

  • Passo1:Produto

  • Passo2:Envolto em uma luva

  • Passo3:Embalagem antiestática

  • Passo4:Caixa de embalagem

  • Passo5:Etiquetas de transporte de carga de código de barras

Substituir produto por HPE JD117A Compatible XFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Se conhece produtos substituíveis, por favor, partilhe estas experiências


service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED