Login

3. Insira "conta centro" -> "As Minhas consultas" e verifique o status de suas perguntas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Concordo totalmente com os termos e condições de UTSOURCE,Declaração de privacidade
Agree Later Submeter

Utsource Site Map

View the sitemap for this website below, with links to each of the pages and brief descriptions of what to find in each section

GENERAL

Home Inquiry Place Order BOM PCB Customization Coupons Choose Country FAQ Free PLUS FBU Vlog About Us Contact Us Privacy Statement Terms & Conditions Careers Investment

CATEGORIES

Elec-component IC Chips 74 series Digital Integrated Circuits CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits Optical Couplers Clock & Calculator ICs Operational Amplifiers Power Switch Ics Driver Ics Flash Memory Memory Modules IGBT IPM Thyristors Rectifiers Power Supply Smart Power Module SCR,GTO and Diode FET Darlington Transistors RF Modules CNC PRODUCTS CNC CONTROL BOARDS/IO BOARDS DISPALY MONITOR MOTOR CONVERTER ENCODER Motor Servo drive & amplifier & Servo Diode Module Transistor Module Switch Relay PLC Inverter Contactor & Breaker Elevator Board Industry Control Transistors Diode DIP Diodes Transient Suppression Diode Rectifier Diodes Fast Recovery Diodes Schottky Diodes Zener Diodes Rectifier Bridges Bipolar transistors Accessories&Tools Wires & Cables Battery Case Brass Screw Bolt Tools Security system accessories Breadboard Power Adapter Fiber Optics SFP Transceivers 100BASE SFP 1000BASE SFP CWDM SFP DWDM SFP BIDI SFP SONET/SDH SFP 2G/4G FC SFP Customized SFP SFP+ Transceivers 10G SFP+ BiDi SFP+ CWDM SFP+ DWDM SFP+ 8G/16G FC SFP+ Customized SFP+ XFP Transceivers 10G XFP BIDI XFP CWDM XFP DWDM XFP Customized XFP 40G/100G Transceivers 40G QSFP+ 100G QSFP28 100G CFP 100G CFP2 100G CFP4 25G SFP28 100G CXP Customized 40G/100G 40G BiDi QSFP+ Active Optical Cables 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to 8xLC AOC 100G QSFP28 AOC Customized AOC 25G SFP28 AOC 100G QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ DAC 25G SFP28 to SFP28 DAC 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC 100G QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 DAC Customized DAC 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Fiber optic HDMI cable Optical Fiber Patch Cable MTP/MPO Plenum Trunks MTP/MPO-LC Plenum MTP/MPO LSZH Trunks MTP/MPO-LC LSZH OM4 40 100Gb 50/125 Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125 Multimode OM2 50/125 Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Multimode OS2 9/125 Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex OM5 40G 100G 50/125 Multimode Switchable LC Cables Uniboot LC Cables Ultra Low Loss LC SMF Ultra Low Loss LC MMF BIF Fiber Cables Armored Patch Cables Other Transceivers Converter Modules 3G/HD-SDI SFP GBIC Transceivers PON Transcievers Transceiver Accessories Devel-component mini PC Raspberry Pi BeagleBone Cubie Series Others MCU Tools STM32 LPC STM8 AVR PIC C8051F MCU FPGA Tools ALTERA XILINX Arduino&Nucleo Main Board Shields Adapters Modules&Expansions Wireless Communication Wired Communication OLEDs&LCDs Cameras Sensors Storage Key&Button LED AD&DA RTC Decoder Motor Sockets&Adapters Test & Program Sockets General Adapters Programming Adapters 3D Printer Robot Others Passive-components Resistors Carbon Film Resistors Cement Resistors Chassis Mount Resistors Chip Resistor - Surface Mount Current Sense Resistors Fusible Chip Resistor High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors High Voltage Resistor LED Strip Resistors MELF Resistor Metal Alloy Resistors Metal Film Resistor (TH) Metal Glaze Resistors Metal Oxide Film Resistors Metal Oxide Resistors NTC Thermistors PTC Thermistors Photoresistors Potentiometers & Variable Resistors Precision Potentiometer Resistor Networks & Arrays Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH) Ultra Low Resistors (SMD) Variable Resistors Varistors Wirewound Resistors Capacitors Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - Leaded Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD CBB Capacitors CL21 Capacitor Ceramic Disc Capacitors High Voltage Capacitors Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT Mylar Capacitor Niobium Oxide Capacitors Polyester Film Capacitors Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors Suppression Capacitors Tantalum Capacitors Trimmers, Variable Capacitors Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers Antennas Current Transformers General Inductors (TH) HF Inductors Inductors (SMD) LINE Filter Power Inductors Power Transformer RJ45 Transformer Radial Inductor (TH) The circular inductors Crystals 49S 49SMD 49U Ceramic Resonators DIP Oscillators(XO) Radial Cylinder Crystals SAW Resonators SMD Crystals SMD Oscillators(XO) Connectors AV Connectors Audio & Video Connectors Banana and Tip Connectors Card Edge Connectors Circular Connectors Connector - Card Sockets Connectors Connectors - Accessories Connectors - Housings Contacts D-Sub Connectors Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors IC & Component Sockets LED Light Pipes Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board) PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets PCB Connectors - Housings Power Connectors RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors Shunts & Jumpers Terminal Blocks - Accessories Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets Terminals Test Clips Test Points/Test Rings USB Connectors Unspecified Connectors Screw-type wiring Spring-type wiring Pluggable Terminal Blocks Through-wall Terminal Blocks Circuit Protection Fuses Fast Blow Ceramic Fuses Fast Blow Glass Fuses Automotive Fuses SMD PPTC Resettable Fuses DIP PPTC Resettable Fuses LED Lighting LED modules High-Power LED SMD LED LED backlight COB LED LED Display Plug In LED Infrared Induction Piranha LED LED Bulbs Light Emitting Diode LED Illuminant Chip Led Epitaxial Wafers Red-Light LED Orange-Light LED Yellow-Light LED Green-Yellow Light LED Green-Light LED Blue-Light LED Purple-Light LED White-Light LED Other LED Illuminant Chip LED Displays Sensors Temperature Sensors Temperature Control Switch Temperature and Humidity Sensor Dust Sensor PM2.5 Sensor Gas Sensor Combustible Gas Sensor Alcohol Sensor CO Sensor Hydrogen Sensor H2S Sensor CO2 Sensor Ammonia Sensor Formaldehyde Sensor PIR Sensor Flow Sensors Pressure Sensors Other Sensor Heart Rate Sensor Optical Sensor Color Sensor Ultrasound Sensor Magnetic Field Sensor Electric Current Sensor Voltage Sensor Liquid Level Sensor Atmospheric Pressure Sensor Weather Sensor Tilt Angle Sensor Gesture Sensor Touch Sensor Flame Senor Vibration Sensor Speed Sensor Electromechanical Switches DIP Switches Mouse Micro Switches Pushbutton Switches Rocker Switches Round Switches Self-locking & Lock-free Switches Proximity Switch Relays Photoelectric Switches Buck Converter Power Interver Test&Measurement Multimeters Digital Multimeters Clamp Meters Meggers Resistance Testers Hygrothermograph Phase Meters Accessories Process Calibrators Function Generators Others Sound Level Meters Tachometers Range Finder Illumination Meters Accessories Moisture Testers Endoscopes Vibro Meters Tickness Meters Airflow Meter Anemometer Cell Phone Spare Parts Speaker Screen Components Digitizer Front Glass Screen Board Keyboard/Button Button Keyboard External Device Bracket Case Charger Earphone Screen Protector Sticker Touch Pen Other Repair Tools Cover/Frame Back Cover Back Frame Front Frame Middle Frame Connector Earpiece Flex Data Cable Camera Antenna IC Chipset IC for iPhone IC for Samsung Hard Disk for iPhone Other Accessories Bottom Cover Car Related Card Reader Card Tray Motor Port Cover Sensor Other

MANUFACTURERS

3ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

PRODUCTS

CY7C63413-PC XC95144XL-10TQG100C MC68332AMFC16 TDA7388 SG5841JSZ MC1466L OEM Back Cover Replacement for Xiaomi Mi Max 2 Gold 2R5TPE330M9 LM3480IM3-3.3 74HC04A G5SB-14-24VDC G5SB-14-24V 24V 5A 5PINS MT48LC16M8A2TG-75:G IRFP260N M27C1001-10C1 HA1452W BSS131 SG3525 SPP17N80C3 A8904SLB MCR100-6 SHINYEI 330nF(334) ±5% 400V ACPL-H300 CM100TU-24F TSU05A60 TLP620-4 7915A CM200DY-12H 170364-1/170360-1 L4978D LT1737CGN BZX84-A39 L9104PD MC14538BCP 4651644 BD135-16 Xh-m544 mono 150W digital amplifier board TPA3116DA digital audio amplifier board 12-26v Littelfuse 0473001.MRT1L SN75107AD DS36954M (100pcs) 1206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 220Ω(220R) VNQ830 D8255AC-5 JRC4580DD SC74822ADH TDA7294 RA60H4047M1 RJP30H1 FMMT718 High temperature tin foil tape RT8209BGQW Microchip Tech MIC2026-2YM 2SC5200-O,2SA1943-O SAF-C164CI-LM FGL60N100BNTD MJE340G 95040 6569R5 TN2404K-T1-E3 74HC245N DP7303J PC817A S216SE2 HD44780A00 TLC274BCDR IRF3710 MPSA55 ICM7242CBAZ-T SG3731N 7MBR75U4B120-50 RT314012 12V 16A 8PINS D78310AGF Ever Ohms Tech CR2010J2K20E04Z(50pcs) PSD313B-90Ji NJM4558M MC14174BCP Futaba Elec RSS02J1003A520NH(20pcs) MAX6817EUT+T MB3773P BCP51 OPA124UA 8L12A (100pcs) 1206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 10K 2N5416 IRLB3034PBF BS170 AT25640NC FSCQ1565RT 74HC374N IRFBA1405P MMBZ5247BLT1 B2100A RT8058GQW C1815 MC14006BCP M27C1001-80XFI MCM4116BP20 TMS320F240PQ APIC-D06 KA5M0365R Z8400APS ULN2003 ADS7807U TOP245Y L6219 BC556B ULN2804A CD4047 SC370741DW STTA2512P SKKT106/16E PC929 SP232ECN LA2785 1206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 28K(100pcs) L6234D P1203ED MC14049BCP YAGEO CC1206KKX7R0BB105(5pcs) OEM Speaker Cover Replacement for HTC One M8 Glacial Silver STW45NM60 HC123M MJ15015 JF-S14 Anti-static Carbon Fiber Straight Tip Tweezers(Black) SMD LED 0805 yellow light emitting diode (20pcs) STTH60P03SW PAH1008CF 2N3906 AT27C256R-70JU NN514265J-60 VIPER12AS SMK0825 MMBZ5256B Purified tweezers 93307 static-free plastic tweezers AR9342-BL1A 74LVC1G11GV 74HC240A MC68331CFC16 2SK1940 MJE350G 95080 DE3S4M/3S4 SS543AT D70320L-8 LM723J Tongfeng 22nF ±5% 250V(10pcs) NM27C256Q150 STD2NK90Z-1 JW2SN-DC24V replace G2R-2-24VDC 24V 5A 8PINS IRF3205 2N5679 67L105 BUP314S 6MBP75RA060-01 MAX232 MTD2114G KOA Speer Elec RK73H2ATTD8R20F(50pcs) MMBTA06 NJM2121D MC14013BCP Futaba Elec RSS02J5102A520NH(20pcs) AD5228BUJZ10-R2 SN75176 SN74LVC1G14DBVR SOT23-5 AD633JR MG150J2YS45 1206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 5K1(100pcs) STGD18N40LZ TLE6244X 2N3904 SC74822AVW Dongguan Chengxing Elec LS827M200N45RR0VH2SP0 74HC00 RD2004 FQP17P06 Pro'skit solder wick 9DP-031B2.0mm LM5072MH-80 74AC244MTCX AM9128-10PC L6384 SAA1027 K3868 95160 MSM5118160F-60JS Z0843006PSC 74HC574N 0451001.MRL TL431AC XPC823ZT66B2T RT8488GQW QM8014D FGH60N60SFD 2N6059 MC3302P ZR431LC02L 6MBP100KC060 DSP1-DC12V-F 12V 5A 6PINS D72001GC-11 (100pcs) 1206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 61.9K ERA50SM NJM4580M MC14001BCP 74HC4060N TLE3103 IRFP260NPBF AD652JP SN75110ADR 8L05A 0805 SMD led green The highlighted diodes (20pcs) IR4426S IRFB7430PBF CA3080AE X28HC256JM-15 JQX-115F-012-2ZS4 replace HF115F-012-2ZS4 12V 8A 8PINS LF398N AS15-G IR2156S QCA8059-AL1C B260A 6A472J SLA6805M DS3486N NCP3163BPW 2SJ378 TS914I IRFP90N20D LMC6482AIM TD62064AP PS2652 MPS6601 IDT72403L10P A4503 SKKT172/14E PC817 TC4040BP FQA19N60 2SK2837 MTW35N15E EGF1D-E3/67A 2SC1328 (100pcs) 1206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 2.21K 2SA1908 NJM2121M 00211 YG901C3R IRF350 BSM10GD120DN2 TQ2SA-24V OPA2111BM PCNH-124H3MHZF K4S281632K-UC75 DG412DJ LED 3MM BLUE TMS28F010A-12C4FMQ G2RL-14-E-12VDC 12V 16A 8PINS 74HC161 TOP225YN MPSW42 E13007F2 AR8131-AL1E TC4584BP AM6070DC 4AJ11 GT30J124 BUK101-50DL APIC-S03 40097BPC EF68B21P ULN2064B SN74HC374ANSR K10A60D NJM3771D2 BC546B BTA41-800BRG CNY17-3 L9762-BC GT25Q101 ML4800CP MC68HC912B32CFUE8 ZT232LEEN LV1010N (100pcs) 1206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 2.87K W11NK100Z NJM4560M 1N6391 PANASONIC EEE1HA010SR(5pcs) TL10 Pen MAX232IDWRG4 MPXA4115A6U AD652BQ Guangdong Fenghua Advanced Tech A09-103JP(10pcs) 1206 SMD LED Red light emitting diode (20pcs) UCC3801D TL072CN TPIC46L01DBR JQX-115F-024-2ZS4(551) 5532D FDPF51N25 MAX232ESE TPS563900 QCA9531-BL3A SLA7020M IRS2092STRPBF SOP16 IRS2092S LT1357 RJP30H2A LH0063CK NJW1119AV(TE1) IRF1404 HIP40821B MC68EC000FN8 FA5310 LT1364CN8 CY7C408A-15PC TB62705CP LT1074CT 74HC155A UPD8251AC 19N60E 20N60S5 TE Connectivity 170359-1(20pcs) MAX707ESA 2SC1567 (100pcs) 1206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 215K DM0565R CXD9788AR 93C66W6 2SK3568 IXDP630PI DP10D1200101804 AD586JR AD7512DITQ/883B PA1A-24V LM324N AD1376JD 1N4757A 51V 1W (20pcs) AB28F400BRB80 G2RL-1-E-24VDC G2RL-1-E-DC24V 24V 16A 8PINS MB81256-15 STRW6052S FAN7380MX RTL8201FN-CG AWL6153 TC4049BP BQ3287AMT-SB2 AM27C010-90DC GT30F124,30F124 MSM51V18165D-60TS-K AM29F200BB-70SE SD1460 AN82527 82C684CJ SI9120DY TL1451A HEDS-9100#A00 HCN201 TLA-3M103 TL431ACDBZ N7100080FSCAGA IR21531D SK8120 MN864788 ALDP112 replace G5NB-1A-E-12V 12V 5A 4PINS (5pcs) DIP Ceramic Resistor 5% 5W 0.33Ω(0.33R) (100pcs) 1206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 221K IRFIZ34G M56788FP ISL9V2540S3S TEA1610T/N5 TDA2050V Precision stainless steel tweezers tweezers tweezers elbow bend mouth curved tip 1515 DIY maintenance tools TQ2-12V OPA111BM Guangdong Fenghua Advanced Tech A09-221JP(10pcs) 34063A STK433-130 SGA-6589 2N5088 X28HC256SM-12 JQX-115F-012-1H3BF(167) AM6012dc RJP63F3 2SC2879 LSP5503 Skyworks Solutions SKY13351-378LF FT6122D IRG4PC50KDPBF PCM1702 TA-I Tech RD50T5273J(50pcs) STR30123 MX25L12835FMI-10G 74F280AN ADG506AKN STP45N65M5 F20W503 OB2269CPC LC7981 BUX22 IXFH52N30Q M48T59Y-70PC1D AN90B20 C3856 GM71C18163CJ6 TE Connectivity 170361-1(20pcs) HEF4050BT 2SA794 BAT54 2SC5100 MC14082BCP 2MBI200N-120 LM308AN SN5447J Littelfuse 0473003.MRT1L OPA404KU PC849 ULN2803ADWRG4 LM324NG DS1013M-100 2SK1058 2N5457 AS82527 JQC-25F-012-H HF25F-012-H AM2504PC MBR20100FCT TD1501HSADJ ZT2046Q RC28F128J3A150 L4962 LT1071CT PS2501L-4 D669A L9302-AD DT1641S BSS123 K2611 IRF330 2SK3113 NTP-8230 NSC810AN-4I HCNW3120 MAX7221CNG NJU39610D2 AN640G A1492 MC68H705J1ACPE 170362-1/170366-1 UC2844D LT1768CGN BAV170 BTS2140-1B MC3403P AM29BL802CB-65RZE LF13331N 51 singlechip processor system beginners introduction experiment DIY kits learning board STC89C52 chip development board Littelfuse 047301.5MRT1L LF347M M51995AFP 1206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 330R(100pcs) TGL40N120FD OPA541AM TC1044SCPA EPM240T100C5 RUBYCON 50V4700UF 18X40MM DIP Capacitors 50PX4700MEFC18X40 TOP255EN BUB941ZTT4 AM27S13PC lc7815 MMBT2907 MAX1626ESA 74HC123A MAX122BCWG PC3SD12NTZAF B649A AM29F400BB-50SE MT46V16M16-6T BSS138 BC857 IRF250 MACH110-15JC-18JI LM338K 2SK3592 7MBR50VR120-56 6RI100G-160 2N5681 IEF260A2 7815A 1DI240A-060 FP10R12YT3 2N06L23 TMS28F512A-12C4FML MMBZ5232B-V-GS08 71005SR MC14050BCP 1N829 BD136-16 Turn PLCC44 DIP40 transformation SN74LVC1G86DBVRG4 LT1007 BTA24-800BWRG (100pcs) 1206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 1K BP2836D BA9221

Pagamentos Globais

Logística global

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED